Список депутатов Советов сельских поселений и г. Болгар
№ округа |
ФИО |
1 |
Болгарское ГП |
1 |
Макарова Анна Гавриловна |
2 |
Советникова Надежда Сергеевна |
3 |
Бурумова Татьяна Николаевна |
4 |
Клещев Александр Николаевич |
5 |
Зиганшин Рамиль Рустэмович |
6 |
Мухаметов Фаргат Вагизович |
7 |
Рыжев Сергей Владимирович |
8 |
Монахов Владимир Павлович |
9 |
Молодов Константин Анатольевич |
10 |
Зарифуллин Дмитрий Владимирович |
2 |
Аграмаковское СП |
1 |
Галяутдинова Румия Талгатовна |
2 |
Черняева Наталья Владимировна |
3 |
Исхаков Наиль Зуфарович |
4 |
Дмитриева Надежда Александровна |
5 |
Шамсутдинов Фаиль Имамутдинович |
6 |
Нуруллин Дамир Минсаидович |
7 |
Гайнуллина Гульгена Газизовна |
3 |
Антоновское СП |
1 |
Спиридонов Юрий Петрович |
2 |
Кузьмина Екатерина Николаевна |
3 |
Шамаев Вячеслав Иванович |
4 |
Фролов Владимир Сергеевич |
5 |
Савельев Сергей Степанович |
6 |
Кривошеев Александр Михайлович |
7 |
Файзрахманова Гульсара Камиловна |
4 |
Бураковское СП |
1 |
Зайцев Павел Александрович |
2 |
Щербакова Светлана Николаевна |
3 |
Земсков Александр Николаевич |
4 |
Иванова Марина Владимировна |
5 |
Казакова Венера Гаруновна |
6 |
Мингалиев Рамиль Раисович |
7 |
Абдрахманов Раис Абдулазалович |
5 |
Измерское СП |
1 |
Ермошин Николай Александрович |
2 |
Валитов Раис Минсаетович |
3 |
Кузнецов Михаил Петрович |
4 |
Барыгин Валерий Николаевич |
5 |
Рахимов Анас Юсупович |
6 |
Зарипова Надежда Константиновна |
7 |
Хайруллин Айрат Наилович |
6 |
Иске-Рязяпское СП |
1 |
Минсадыкова Файрузя Фаизхановна |
2 |
Нугаев Мансур Асгатович |
3 |
Шайхиев Фанис Ибрагимович |
4 |
- |
5 |
Хайрутдинова Флера Ахметовна |
6 |
Файзиев Ильнур Гаммарович |
7 |
Хамидуллин Дамир Минтагирович |
7 |
Кимовское СП |
1 |
Гисмятов Равель Гарифович |
2 |
Андреянов Борис Алексеевич |
3 |
Максимова Мария Александровна |
4 |
Синчугов Валентин Викторович |
5 |
Лукашина Надежда Александровна |
6 |
Подемирова Светлана Виктровна |
7 |
Усов Андрей Петрович |
8 |
Быстряков Андрей Николаевич |
9 |
Сагдеева Гульназ Касымовна |
10 |
Нигматуллин Азат Нурисламович |
8 |
Краснослободское СП |
1 |
Никиташина Разия Гаптляхатовна |
2 |
Коровина Татьяна Вячеславовна |
3 |
Алиев Александр Владимирович |
4 |
Галяутдинов Наиль Галимзянович |
5 |
Вихлянский Александр Николаевич |
6 |
Тегулева Зоя Ивановна |
7 |
Азаматова Надежда Валерьяновна |
9 |
Кузнечихинское СП |
1 |
Тюнев Сергей Иванович |
2 |
Булючев Вячеслав Анатольевич |
3 |
Крылова Лидия Ильинична |
4 |
Ибрагимов Радик Равильевич |
5 |
Большакова Галина Сергеевна |
6 |
Максимова Лидия Александровна |
7 |
Сарандаева Надежда Николаевна |
10 |
Кураловское СП |
1 |
Федотова Марина Николаевна |
2 |
Украинский Максим Александрович |
3 |
Володин Михаил Геннадьевич |
4 |
Дулатова Нина Николаевна |
5 |
Кубах Надежда Викторовна |
6 |
Гиниятуллин Ленар Ильгизович |
7 |
Костин Евгений Сергеевич |
11 |
Никольское СП |
1 |
Крапивина Марина Владимировна |
2 |
Синицин Евгений Анатольевич |
3 |
Силютина Рузалия Анваровна |
4
|
Макарова Тамара Петровна |
5 |
Планин Игорь Александрович |
6 |
Федорова Ольга Юрьевна |
7 |
Марданов Булат Фаильевич |
8 |
Илятова Елизавета Юрьевна |
9 |
Милосердов Сергей Иванович |
10 |
Кириллина Надежда Николаевна |
12 |
Полянское СП |
1 |
Умхаева Оксана Геннадьевна |
2 |
Семушкин Юрий Анатольевич |
3 |
Кочетков Николай Александрович |
4 |
Ашмарин Валентин Александрович |
5 |
Кочеткова Татьяна Викторовна |
6 |
Царев Андрей Юрьевич |
8 |
Конантьев Евгений Александрович |
9 |
Шемуратова Любовь Викторовна |
10 |
Фаритова Надежда Викторовна |
13 |
Приволжское СП |
1 |
Солдатов Андрей Иванович |
2 |
Главнова Ирина Аркадьевна |
3 |
Елистратов Владимир Сергеевич |
4 |
Спирин Сергей Геннадьевич |
5 |
Купоросов Евгений Владимирович |
6 |
Багдасарян Арутюн Хачикович |
7 |
Шмагин Владимир Евгеньевич |
14 |
Среднеюрткульское СП |
1 |
Махмутов Ильгам Исхакович |
2 |
Гараев Ришат Харисович |
3 |
Каримуллина Гуллиня Рахимовна |
4 |
Нургаязов Рашит Мансурович |
5 |
Амосов Лев Николаевич |
6 |
Сусарина Лада Александровна |
7 |
Марков Анатолий Алексеевич |
15 |
Трехозерское СП |
1 |
Кузнецова Елена Геннадьевна |
2 |
Марянин Александр Николаевич |
3 |
Шафигуллин Вильдан Бареевич |
4 |
Сидорова Евгения Анатольевна |
5 |
Терпигорев Евгений Алексеевич |
6 |
Тюнев Андрей Иванович |
7 |
Емелюшина Наталья Владимировна |
16 |
Чэчэклинское СП |
1 |
Исмагилов Ильдар Шагитович |
2 |
Сафина Айсылу Исмагиловна |
3 |
Мазаев Марс Сабирзянович |
4 |
Гильмиев Айрат Мустакимович |
5 |
Набиуллина Роза Шагитовна |
6 |
Замалиев Марат Анварович |
7 |
Фаисханов Рамис Рахимзянович |
17 |
Ямбухтинское СП |
1 |
Хайруллин Раиль Равилович |
2 |
Галяутдинов Ильшат Ахатович |
3 |
Сипиев Фирдус Хабибуллович |
4 |
Гафуров Ринат Канифуллович |
5 |
Хусаинова Гульфия Якуповна |
6 |
Сагдатшин Камиль Шамгунович |
7 |
Мухаметшин Рамиль Анварович |
Последнее обновление: 12 октября 2022 г., 15:39